Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BATTLE RISE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+42.2%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,000
+8.2%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,995
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PF
← Back to All Properties