Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WILSON WAY, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+1.0%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000
+9.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£476,995
Sold on 29 May 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6TG
← Back to All Properties