35, RICHBOROUGH, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 0QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.2%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,500+279.2%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+31.9%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+18.2%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 29 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1