Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PYBUS STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+51.5%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+26.1%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 2 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3BD
← Back to All Properties