47, DOVEDALE AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 1DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+122.2%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+73.3%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1