Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CRAVENWOOD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£31,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£246,000
-11.5%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Detached
-£31,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,850
Sold on 23 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8AX
← Back to All Properties