Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CAMBRIDGE STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9AU
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+45.0%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£135,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 June 2008
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
+40.6%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000
+15.3%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500
+56.3%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+7.6%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9AU
← Back to All Properties