Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OAKDENE ROAD, BETCHWORTH, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH3 7JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+12.9%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+47.6%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+48.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 19 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH3 7JU
← Back to All Properties