Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, STANHAM ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+21.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+88.2%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3AN
← Back to All Properties