Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MASHAM COURT, SHAW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+5.3%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-10.9%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+172.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4DT
← Back to All Properties