7, FIR STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£72,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£322,500+29.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+117.4%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1