Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HIBALDSTOW CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+42.3%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+275.2%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3PY
← Back to All Properties