37, RHODES STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 1LE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500-3.1%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000-8.3%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Terraced
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,250+5.1%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+207.8%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£56,038 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,962+22.6%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£4,962 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 23 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1