12, CHEQUER STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 7DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+143.9%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+75.8%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1