Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, THE SQUARE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+9.7%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,950
Sold on 11 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3FE
← Back to All Properties