31, CROXTETH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 6NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.4%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+152.4%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500-3.7%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500-10.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1