Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69F, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+69.7%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-4.1%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,100
Sold on 30 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8BG
← Back to All Properties