13, THE RETREAT, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+384.1%
Price Change
+£140,835 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,500+384.1%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£140,835 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,665-18.5%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£8,335 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1