Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ARROW PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 3PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+48.6%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+14.4%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+506.3%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 3PE
← Back to All Properties