18, STOWE GARDENS, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 1HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,995
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£97,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£179,995+119.5%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+47.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 22 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1