Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BERRY LANE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.7%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
-32.7%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-19.1%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3WH
← Back to All Properties