13, MOUNT STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 5NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.1%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+222.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+155.3%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1