Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, WEST DOCK, THE WHARF, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£201,000
+11.7%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2AJ
← Back to All Properties