19, CHIPPENHAM ROAD, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB8 8SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.4%
Price Change
+£178,647 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+185.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£178,647 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,353+39.6%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,353 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1