Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOODBERRY WAY, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+59.5%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8EL
← Back to All Properties