Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CLARK ROAD, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR35 2QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£58,950
+84.2%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-11.1%
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 2QQ
← Back to All Properties