2, THE PENTLANDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,500+10.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+104.5%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+22.9%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1