Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KEASDON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 9AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+4.3%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,495
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 9AP
← Back to All Properties