Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, RICHMOND COURT, REDLAKE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.6%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+107.8%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0RY
← Back to All Properties