Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£186,000
+32.9%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-0.4%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+68.8%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1SN
← Back to All Properties