Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TOPLIFF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£508,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£508,000
+108.2%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 24 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5AS
← Back to All Properties