FLAT 1, 21, NORTON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£274,000+16.8%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,500+212.9%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£159,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1