Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MARY ROSE MEWS, ADAMS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-4.2%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+22.1%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2UU
← Back to All Properties