Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANOR GROVE, NEWARK, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG23 6FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£133,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+68.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£133,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 6FJ
← Back to All Properties