Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NORTHWAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+26.1%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+48.7%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+212.5%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£157,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0PW
← Back to All Properties