Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LENHAM ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 2NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+3.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+204.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 2NX
← Back to All Properties