Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WELLINGTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,995
Last Sold Price
30 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,995
+12.9%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3AT
← Back to All Properties