Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OLD FARM PLACE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,950
+34.9%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+17.2%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SF
← Back to All Properties