10, OAKS LANE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT23 3FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+13.6%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£439,950-4.4%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Terraced
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 27 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1