Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ALEXANDRIA DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£49,075 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
+164.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,925
Sold on 16 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3HF
← Back to All Properties