Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROBERT DUKESON AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 2FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+1.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+135.7%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 2FF
← Back to All Properties