Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 39, LEACROFT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+58.3%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,000
-16.7%
Sold on 2 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+19.5%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+198.7%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4PB
← Back to All Properties