Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LEASIDE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+29.2%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+78.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+0.0%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5RF
← Back to All Properties