6, CHISWICK WALK, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 6TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£63,000+117.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950+34.7%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1