47, TALBOT COURT, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 6UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,500+126.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+8.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 11 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1