3, GRANGE CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.9%
Price Change
+£327,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£565,000+137.9%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£327,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+10.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 22 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1