95, OAKLEIGH PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1RR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+51.5%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,995+60.2%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+47.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+102.9%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 1 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1