Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRADSHAW STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+60.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+164.2%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 7 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3BE
← Back to All Properties