Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SYCAMORE DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+58.1%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+29.2%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2PN
← Back to All Properties