Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HOLMANS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+423.9%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Detached
+£182,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 25 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3EY
← Back to All Properties